2018-19 Player Statistics

Forward

PlayerHometownClassGPGAP
Liam McLinskey (C)Pearl River, NYSenior28304575
Hunter McGeePearl River, NYJunior28112536
Michael ForgioneNew Vernon, NJSenior2761420
Matt EsquerreWest Orange, NJJunior16235
Dmitriy IgnatovNorhthport, NYJunior23145
Tyler Sedlak (C)Wyckoff, NJSenior28403373
Connor SedlakWyckoff, NJSophomore2591120
Arthur TsimermanFair Lawn, NJJunior19369
Zach HammondUpper Saddle River, NJSophomore2613720
Troy ClementWest Nyack, NYJunior28257
Matt ImbrianoWayne, NJFreshman17246
Robby GreenleafGarnerville, NYJunior28448
Sean KennySparta, NJJunior19112

Defenseman

PlayerHometownClassGPGAP
Jake GeraciOld Tappan, NJSophomore2721921
Mark GarfinkelOakland, NJSenior2881018
TJ Schweighardt (C)Wayne, NJSenior28173249
Jake HowardPompton Lakes, NJSophomore2821315
Damien CarfagnaWood-Ridge, NJSophomore2863137
Will FortescuePearl River, NYJunior2741519
Michael RubinBlauvelt, NYSophomore25189

Goalie

#PlayerHometownClassGPSV%GAA
1Max SchwarzTenafly, NJSenior2593.071.32
35Kevin RoseWaldwick, NJSophomore995.160.33